Select the Property Address

110 Bradman Est
Slippery Rock Twp - But, PA 16057

4 bed / 4 bath / 2,526 Sq. Ft. / 98,010 Sq. Ft., 2.25 acres lot size / Single Family

Year Built
1967
Sq. Ft.
2,526
Lot Size
98,010 Sq. Ft., 2.2 acres
Listing Id
1561019
Courtesy Of
JoAnne Gehm - BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY +1 724 318 6681
List Office Phone
+1 (724) 776-3686
Fireplaces Total
1
Flooring
Hardwood
Tile
Carpet
Living Area Units
Sq. Ft.
Rooms Total
11
Beds
4
Full Baths
3
Half Baths
1
Bathrooms Total
4
2
Parking Spaces
4
Tax Amount
4020
Building Area Total
2,526 Sq. Ft.
Price Per Sq Ft
$145
Architectural Style
Colonial
2 Story

Price History

date event price source
08/26/2022
08/26/2022
Sold
$368,000
West Penn MLS
06/29/2022
06/29/2022
Contingent
$366,900
West Penn MLS
06/22/2022
06/22/2022
Active
$366,900
West Penn MLS
06/21/2022
06/21/2022
Active
$367,000
West Penn MLS
View More